Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kero Heater Bazooka,Thinner,Paint Og,Chalk White,Patch Book For Repairing Target
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4492836
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 17, 2024 01:46
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JK PERFECT SOLUTIONS - 27-01-2024 08:35:53 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S VANI ENTERPRISES - 26-01-2024 22:41:28 MII MSE Qualified
3 R V ENTERPRISES - 26-01-2024 22:34:06 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R V ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Kero Heater Bazooka,Thinner,Paint OG,Chalk White,Patch Book for repairing target 71400.00 L1
2 M/S VANI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Kero Heater Bazooka,Thinner,Paint OG,Chalk White,Patch Book for repairing target 79490.00 L2
3 JK PERFECT SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Kero Heater Bazooka,Thinner,Paint OG,Chalk White,Patch Book for repairing target 85110.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise