Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge In Kamrup District I) Br. No. 1/1 On Pitambor Hemdol Road
|
| Description |
Ce/Eap/Arrbp/Ocb/Bridge 1/Kamrup/07
Construction Of Bridge In Kamrup District I) Br. No. 1/1 On Pitambor Hemdol Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWRDW_32120_12 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/EAP/ARRBP/111TENDERS/2023/5 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 9.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer, (EAP) PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Read moreConstruction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Construction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreof your Industry type