Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2.00 Lakh Litres Oht 16 M Staging Height At Lakshmipuram In Palani Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2.00 Lakh Litres Oht 16 M Staging Height At Lakshmipuram In Palani Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_431776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2618/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Red Cross Road,Palani Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=672816 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2.00 lakh litre capacity over head tank for 16 mtr staging height at seepa nagar in madukkarai municipality
Construction of 2.00 lakh litre capacity over head tank for 16 mtr staging height at seepa nagar in madukkarai municipality
Read moreConstruction fof 10000 litres rcc oht with 7.50 m staging height at lakshmipuram h/o othiyam panchayat under jjm(mvs)
Construction fof 10000 litres rcc oht with 7.50 m staging height at lakshmipuram h/o othiyam panchayat under jjm(mvs)
Read more15th cfc 2023-24 construction of 3.00 lakh litres capacity oht-16 m staging height with 200mm di pipe line interlink work at west malampattai road burial ground in kadayanallur municipality
15th cfc 2023-24 construction of 3.00 lakh litres capacity oht-16 m staging height with 200mm di pipe line interlink work at west malampattai road burial ground in kadayanallur municipality
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht - 12.00m staging height s.mettupalayam panchayat, kandamangalam block
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht 12.00m staging height s.mettupalayam panchayat, kandamangalam block
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht 12.00m staging height vadavambalam panchayat, kandamangalam block
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht 12.00m staging height vadavambalam panchayat, kandamangalam block
Read moreEstimate for 30000 litres capacity oht at thogaimalai ho thogaimalai 12m staging height
Estimate for 30000 litres capacity oht at thogaimalai ho thogaimalai &#x0d 12m staging height&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litres - 12.00m staging height oht at nggo colony h/o kuruppanaickanpalayam
Construction of 60,000 litres - 12.00m staging height oht at nggo colony h/o kuruppanaickanpalayam
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht - 12.00m staging height at thirumalaireddiyapatty h/o gudalur panchayat
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht - &#x0d 12.00m staging height at thirumalaireddiyapatty h/o gudalur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht- 12.00m staging height in alagapuri village in kollangudi panchayat
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht- 12.00m staging height in alagapuri village in kollangudi panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litres capacity oht- 12.00m staging height in vettikulam village in athapadakki panchayat
Construction of 30,000 litres capacity oht- 12.00m staging height in vettikulam village in athapadakki panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type