Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Two Pin Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Door Hinge Front Middle Rear,Timing Belt,Oil Filter,Hand Brake Cable
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4654298
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 18, 2024 00:20
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 922 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADRASH ASSOCIATES - 26-02-2024 22:22:43 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S PANDEY AND SONS - 27-02-2024 08:36:46 MII Qualified
3 SWETA TRADERS - 27-02-2024 09:00:36 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ADRASH ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Two Pin Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Door Hinge Front Middle Rear,Timing Belt,Oil Filter,Hand Brake Cable 25655.00 L1
2 M/S PANDEY AND SONS (MII) Item Categories : Two Pin Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Door Hinge Front Middle Rear,Timing Belt,Oil Filter,Hand Brake Cable 32650.00 L2
3 SWETA TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Two Pin Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Door Hinge Front Middle Rear,Timing Belt,Oil Filter,Hand Brake Cable 39360.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise