Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Abitkhind To Kotul Road (O.D.R. 23), Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Abitkhind To Kotul Road (O.D.R. 23), Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.24 for 2023-2024-21 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of sh-23 to abitkhind joint road (kotul bypass), tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar.
Improvement of sh-23 to abitkhind joint road (kotul bypass), tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovements to kotul to abitkhind road (odr-28) km 2/00 to 4/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to kotul to abitkhind road (odr-28) km 2/00 to 4/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to bhangewadi to abitkhind road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to bhangewadi to abitkhind road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to abitkhind to bhojanewadi road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to abitkhind to bhojanewadi road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to abitkhind (godewadi) to lahakari road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to abitkhind (godewadi) to lahakari road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to kotul to bari road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to kotul to bari road, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to karandi to waghobachi wadi road (o.d.r.-23), tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to karandi to waghobachi wadi road (o.d.r.-23), tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of kotul to primary health center road at kotul, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of kotul to primary health center road at kotul, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type