Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Target Sheet Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 11,Bamboo,Zero Chart Paper 1x1,Fevicol 1 Kg
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3806909
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 09, 2023 19:18
End Date
Expired 19/08/2023

Expired 1114 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GUPTA TRADING COMPANY - 19-08-2023 00:20:44 MSE Qualified
2 NITIN TRADING CO - 18-08-2023 23:40:57 MSE Qualified
3 OM ENTERPRISES - 18-08-2023 12:49:36 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 OM ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Target Sheet Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 11,Bamboo,Zero Chart Paper 1x1,Fevicol 1 Kg 14650.00 L1
2 GUPTA TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Target Sheet Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 11,Bamboo,Zero Chart Paper 1x1,Fevicol 1 Kg 59550.00 L2
3 NITIN TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Target Sheet Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 11,Bamboo,Zero Chart Paper 1x1,Fevicol 1 Kg 74805.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise