Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Office Side Table With Cabinet & Drawer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5342518 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADERS | Make : JKKSE Model : SER244 Title : office side table with cabinet & drawer | 23-09-2024 08:49:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INTELLECTALK EDTECH (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANMAY Model : office side table with cabinet & drawer Title : office side table with cabinet & drawer | 12-09-2024 14:50:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S JAINCO | Make : DORIS FRAY Model : DF OSTWCD ECDBEAH Title : office side table with cabinet & drawer | 22-09-2024 19:21:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Soni enterprises | Make : NA Model : WOODEN OFFICE SIDE TABLE Title : office side table with cabinet & drawer | 21-09-2024 23:55:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Vermaboockdepot | Make : NA Model : WODDEN TABLE Title : office side table with cabinet & drawer | 22-09-2024 23:46:05 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Soni enterprises | Item Categories : office side table with cabinet & drawer | 78080.01 | L1 |
| 2 | Vermaboockdepot | Item Categories : office side table with cabinet & drawer | 83400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY TRADERS | Item Categories : office side table with cabinet & drawer | 90600.00 | L3 |
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreConstruction of district probation office, sasaram in the district of rohtas - with electrification
Construction of district probation office, sasaram in the district of rohtas - with electrification
Read moreImprovements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreConstruction of circle police inspector office cum residence building at navinagar aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Construction of circle police inspector office cum residence building at navinagar aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Read moreConstruction of circle police inspector office cum residence building at aurangabad town in the district of aurangabad - with electrification
Construction of circle police inspector office cum residence building at aurangabad town in the district of aurangabad - with electrification
Read moreConstruction of sdpo residence cum office building at sadar-2 madanpur aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Construction of sdpo residence cum office building at sadar-2 madanpur aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Read moreProviding cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Providing cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Read moreof your Industry type