Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
137/26 Paving Of Interlock Tiles In Mother Teresa Link Road Ward 12
|
| Description |
137/26 Paving Of Interlock Tiles In Mother Teresa Link Road Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/FL/93359/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4762 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varapuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285723 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
138/26 paving of interlock tiles in vadakkakam road - ward 13
138/26 paving of interlock tiles in vadakkakam road - ward 13
Read more136/26 paving of interlock tiles in nasrath road - ward 11
136/26 paving of interlock tiles in nasrath road - ward 11
Read more135 /26 paving of interlock tiles and construction of drain in vazhappilly road - ward 10
135 /26 paving of interlock tiles and construction of drain in vazhappilly road - ward 10
Read moreE2-9406/23 ward-19 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving at ammankovil road(mother teresa lane) at ward 19
E2-9406/23 ward-19 thrikkakara municipality-tile paving at ammankovil road(mother teresa lane) at ward 19
Read moreRym 2023-24, ward 20, paving interlock tiles at thelappilly road
Rym 2023-24, ward 20, paving interlock tiles at thelappilly road
Read more110/2025-26 chalippara poothakkuzhy road interlock block paving in ward 12 asamannoor gramapanchayath.
Interlock
Read more134/26 paving of interlock tiles and construction of drain in little flower road ward 9
134/26 paving of interlock tiles and construction of drain in little flower road ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type