Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Subarnapur Netaji Sangha (Centre Code. 19336080102 Under Haringhata Block,Nadia.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Single&Amp#X0d
Storied Anganwari Centre At&Amp#X0d
Subarnapur Netaji Sangha&Amp#X0d
(Centre Code. 19336080102&Amp#X0d
Under Haringhata&Amp#X0d
Block,Nadia.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NZP/HGT/NIET-3357 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUBARNAPUR,HARINGHATA,NADIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005832 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at roykhas (centre code. 19336070906) under kastodanga-i g.p of haringhata block,nadia.
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at roykhas (centre code. 19336070906) under kastodanga-i g.p of haringhata block,nadia.
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre
Construction of single storied anganwari centre (awc no. 19645160611) at kumargram jiten roy ssk within kumargram gp under kumargram block.
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at jagtagaon
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at jagtagaon
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at gangamaily
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at gangamaily
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at gunabari
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at gunabari
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at santipur ssk and centre no. 313,(p2021100000000000965) in kaliganj development block, nadia.
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at santipur ssk and centre no. 313,(p2021100000000000965) in kaliganj development block, nadia.
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at baro khanti
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at baro khanti
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at cdte dara gaon
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at cdte dara gaon
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at hatgobindapur gatepara pvt. house and centre no. 270, (p2021100000000000987) in kaliganj development block, nadia.
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at hatgobindapur gatepara pvt. house and centre no. 270, (p2021100000000000987) in kaliganj development block, nadia.
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at juranpur srinagar para pvt. house and centre no. 394, (p2021100000000000963) in kaliganj development block, nadia.
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at juranpur srinagar para pvt. house and centre no. 394, (p2021100000000000963) in kaliganj development block, nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type