Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacing Old, Damaged G.I. Sheets On The Mumty To Pr Rain Water Inside T.E. Building At Koilsa, Oa Azamgarh.
|
| Description |
Replacing Old, Damaged G.I. Sheets On The Mumty To Pr Rain Water Inside T.E. Building At Koilsa, Oa Azamgarh.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_238682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/2025-26/BSNL/EE(PnD)/LKO |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2496 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azamgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=271269 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing of old g.i. sheets with new tata blu scope sheets of powder plant at verka ludhiana dairy.
Replacing of old g.i. sheets with new tata blu scope sheets of powder plant at verka ludhiana dairy.
Read moreReplacing damaged cgi sheets with profile sheets in cladding portion over internal conveyer lines and replacing sheets of 2 nos bike shed and one store room inside chp complex of bocp
Replacing damaged cgi sheets with profile sheets in cladding portion over internal conveyer lines and replacing sheets of 2 nos bike shed and one store room inside chp complex of bocp
Read moreRepair/ replacement of damaged roof/ wall sheets, gutters etc. and rain water pvc pipe with specials in various block inside factory area
Repair/ replacement of damaged roof/ wall sheets, gutters etc. and rain water pvc pipe with specials in various block inside factory area
Read moreDismantling of old asbestos sheets and fixing of new g.i sheets, replacing damaged false ceiling, plaster repair, painting and other misc. civil works in the office of se etc-ii, panki, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300067366/2025)
Dismantling of old asbestos sheets and fixing of new g.i sheets, replacing damaged false ceiling, plaster repair, painting and other misc. civil works in the office of se etc-ii, panki, kanpur. (p.r. no. 1300067366/2025)
Read moreReplacing the m.s. rain water pipe line and replacing rusted g.i. water supply pipe and damaged drain water pipe line and providing/ fixing surface drain cover at chamber at main and back gate, and basement at new council hall building, mumba
Replacing the m.s. rain water pipe line and replacing rusted g.i. water supply pipe and damaged drain water pipe line and providing/ fixing surface drain cover at chamber at main and back gate, and basement at new council hall building, mumba
Read moreReplacing the existing deteriorated, corroded c.i. rain, soil, waste pipe lines of wc, bath and g.i. pipes of water supply by using upvc pipes line of building a at malvani staff quarters.
Replacing the existing deteriorated, corroded c.i. rain, soil, waste pipe lines of wc, bath and g.i. pipes of water supply by using upvc pipes line of building a at malvani staff quarters.
Read moreReplacing the existing g.i. water pipelines and water storage tanks alongwith stagging arrangement on terraces, soil ,waste water pipelines, rain water pipelines and carrying out allied civil works at esplanade rss pathakwadi.
Replacing the existing g.i. water pipelines and water storage tanks alongwith stagging arrangement on terraces, soil ,waste water pipelines, rain water pipelines and carrying out allied civil works at esplanade rss pathakwadi.
Read moreProviding proper drainage system inside gm office complex to pr stagnation of sullage/rain water on sides of roads, repairs to pavements side of bt roads, replacing damaged fencing near prof. jayashankar statue in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Providing proper drainage system inside gm office complex to pr stagnation of sullage/rain water on sides of roads, repairs to pavements side of bt roads, replacing damaged fencing near prof. jayashankar statue in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Read moreColour washing (inside and outside) in hms, mrs, tms, detc ward near hms & scrap yard & replacing damaged glass and damaged louvers with poly carbonate sheets in hms, mrs, tms, detc ward near hms & scrap yard, las, lfs, bogie shop, pps, paint shop, lts in workshop area, plw/pta (2023-24)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type