Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of New Power Arrangement To Supply Power To Air Conditioners At Different Location Of Nk Area
|
| Description |
Providing Of New Power Arrangement To Supply Power To Air Conditioners At Different Location Of Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_321924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2024-25/ 185 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333695 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreProviding water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreReplacement of damaged insulation, refractory, rectification of air ducts, gates & dampers and associated works during overhaul activities of units 2 to 4 boilers of rtps (oh-1)
Replacement of damaged insulation, refractory, rectification of air ducts, gates, dampers and associated works during overhaul activities of units 2 to 4 boilers of rtps (oh-1)
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreDifferent types of air conditioners,different types of air conditioners,different types of air cond
Read more
Dismantling/installation of old air conditioner of different location under gm unit, nk area
Dismantling/installation of old air conditioner of different location under gm unit, nk area
Read moreMaintenance and repair of air conditioners installed at different location under hingula ocp, hingula area.
Maintenance and repair of air conditioners installed at different location under hingula ocp, hingula area.
Read moreRepair and servicing of air conditioners (47 no.) installed in different location and area office.
Repair and servicing of air conditioners (47 no.) installed in different location and area office.
Read moreMaintenance and repair of air conditioners installed at different location under hingula ocp, hingula area.
Maintenance and repair of air conditioners installed at different location under hingula ocp, hingula area.
Read moreNew wiring for new installation of air conditioners in different rooms of dudhichua area office
New wiring for new installation of air conditioners in different rooms of dudhichua area office
Read moreof your Industry type