Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sta Cacl2 0.025 M For D Dimer. One Pack Contains 24 Vials Of 15 Ml Each Reagent For Sta Satellite Max Stago Analyser.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106545871 |
|
Reference Number |
62243822 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106545871/viewNitPdf_4797443.pdf |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
41178 - sta desorb u. one pack contains 24 vials of 15 ml reagent each for sta satellite max stago analyser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSta cephascreen 4 for aptt. one pack contains 12 vials of 4 ml reagent each for sta sate each reagent for sta satellite max stago analyser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSta cephascreen 4 for aptt. one pack contains 12 vials of 4 ml reagent each for sta sate each reagent for sta satellite max stago analyser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more41171 - sta neoptimal 5 for pt. one pack contains 6 vials of 5 ml reagent each for sta satellite max stago analyser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStago sta c. k prest,stago sta neoptimal,stago sta desorb u,stago sta clearner,stago sta cacl2
Read more
Stago sta desorb u,stago sta c. k prest,stago sta neoptimal,stago sta clearner,stago sta cacl2
Read more
Sta satellite cuvettes . one pack contains 6 packets of 220 nos. cuvettes each for sta satellite max stago analyser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSta satellite cuvettes. one pack contains 6 packets of 220 nos. cuvettes each for sta satellite max stago analyser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSta - cacl2 0.025 m ( auxilary reagent for aptt ) for fully automated coagulation analyzer model sta compact max
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type