Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Roads And Cc Drains From E.P.No.12 A/2/1 To D.No.7 93/1/1 At Varalakshmi Nagar In W Ard.No.95
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Roads And Cc Drains From E.P.No.12 A/2/1 To D.No.7 93/1/1 At Varalakshmi Nagar In W Ard.No.95
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 772701 |
|
Reference Number |
40/2024-25/EE-VIII/DB, DT:05.12.2024 (ITEM.NO.03) |
| Tender Fee | 393 |
| EMD | 11084 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying cc roads cc drains from e.p.no.3b/2 to d.no.2-43/2 in porlupalem in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Laying cc roads cc drains from e.p.no.3b/2 to d.no.2-43/2 in porlupalem in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Read moreLaying cc road from rb road to d.no.1-54 and from e.p.no.3c/2/1 to d.no.2-281 at cheemalapalli in ward.no.95 of gvmc
Laying cc road from rb road to d.no.1-54 and from e.p.no.3c/2/1 to d.no.2-281 at cheemalapalli in ward.no.95 of gvmc
Read moreLaying cc roads from d.no.4-35/12 to e.p.no.5a/5 at gavarapalem in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Laying cc roads from d.no.4-35/12 to e.p.no.5a/5 at gavarapalem in ward.no.95 of zone-viii
Read moreLaying internal cc drains cc steps and cc road from e.p.no.9b/6 to e.p.no.69b/6/1 and e.p.no.9b/9 to d.no.7-503/9 at banta colony in ward.no.92, sachivalyam.no.488. (4th call)
Laying internal cc drains cc steps and cc road from e.p.no.9b/6 to e.p.no.69b/6/1 and e.p.no.9b/9 to d.no.7-503/9 at banta colony in ward.no.92, sachivalyam.no.488. (4th call)
Read moreProviding cc roads and cc drains at e.p.no.87a/2/1 to e.p.no.28b/7 dronam raj nagar in ward.no.96
Providing cc roads and cc drains at e.p.no.87a/2/1 to e.p.no.28b/7 dronam raj nagar in ward.no.96
Read moreProviding cc roads and cc drains at prahaladhapuram in ward.no.93
Providing cc roads and cc drains at prahaladhapuram in ward.no.93
Read moreLaying of cc roads and drains at d.no.7-129/5/5 to e.p.no.126c/7/4 in surya nagar in ward.no.96
Laying of cc roads and drains at d.no.7-129/5/5 to e.p.no.126c/7/4 in surya nagar in ward.no.96
Read moreProviding cc roads and cc drains at east colony in ward.no.93
Providing cc roads and cc drains at east colony in ward.no.93
Read moreLaying cc roads and cc drains from e.p.no.38b/7 to e.p.no.208b/5 at gandhi nagar in ward.no.96 of zone-viii
Laying cc roads and cc drains from e.p.no.38b/7 to e.p.no.208b/5 at gandhi nagar in ward.no.96 of zone-viii
Read moreLaying cc road from varalakshmi residency to andhra bank at balaji gardens in ward.no.93 (reserved for society)
Laying cc road from varalakshmi residency to andhra bank at balaji gardens in ward.no.93 (reserved for society)
Read moreof your Industry type