Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hold Back Assemblies For Conveyor 10 A/B And 11 A/B Gear Boxes In Coal Handling Plant.
|
| Description |
Hold Back Assemblies For Conveyors 10 A/B And 11 A/B Gear Boxes In Coal Handling Plant.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 614660 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No:109/25-26/MM-CHP /Purchase/CE/OM/KTPS-VVI Stages |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hold back assemblies for conveyors-3,4 7a/b and 8a/b gear boxes for mm-chp
Hold back assemblies for the conveyors-3,4, 7a/b and 8a/b gear boxes for mm-chp
Read moreHold back,elecon,gear box,kcn 250,hold back,elecon,gear box,kcn280,hold back,elecon,kcn355,hold bac
Read more
Manpower assistance in operation of raw coal feeding system of conveyor 10a/b,11a/b and crusher house
Manpower assistance in operation of raw coal feeding system of
 conveyor 10a/b,11a/b and crusher house
Read moreProcurement of hold back for st1 conveyor gear box for ntpc mouda.
Procurement of hold back for st1 conveyor gear box for ntpc mouda.
Read moreHold back pn 0057290000 f gearbox h3 140,hold back pn 0057290000 f gear box,hold back pn 27 f gear
Read more
Manpower assistance in operation of raw coal feeding system of conveyor#10a/b,11a/b and crusher house of chp, btps
Manpower assistance in operation of raw coal feeding system of conveyor#10a/b,11a/b and crusher house
 of chp, btps
Read moreTn-20168 supply of hold back assembly for elecon/ premium/ helimax/ new allenberry gear boxes for conveyor drive system in chp area, kstps, kota
Supply of hold back assembly for elecon/ premium/ helimax/ new allenberry gear boxes for conveyor drive system in chp area, kstps, kota
Read moreof your Industry type