Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Body Side Panel Plate To Mtn Misc Sk 2952, Alt 6, Ref 1. Material And Specification As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106587647 |
|
Reference Number |
38251246 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106587647/viewNitPdf_4843583.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBody panel to mtn misc. sk-2963, alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody panel to mtn misc. sk-2963, alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody panel to mtn misc. sk-2963,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody panel as per drg no. mtn misc. sk-2963
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody panel as per drg no. mtn misc. sk-2963
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. angle moulding to mtn misc. sk.-3886 alt-2. material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolding arch handle j and t mtn misc. sk. no. 3723 alt-nil. material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor stopper bottom (wooden) to mtn drg. [door stopper bottom (wooden) to mtn drg. no. misc. sk-3720. alt-2. material and specification as per drawing.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTower bolt assembly (with stainless steel bracket) to mtn misc. sk. no.-5291 alt-1. material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type