Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket For Ep Contactor To Clw Drg.No
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106605190 |
|
Reference Number |
72251052 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106605190/viewNitPdf_4863177.pdf |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreProviding outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from huildore to tavarekere from ch 0.00 to 3.00, 5.00 to 10.00 and 12.00 to 13.80 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from huildore to tavarekere from ch 0.00 to 3.00, 5.00 to 10.00 and 12.00 to 13.80 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of to sh 58 to kuppachariroopa road from ch 0.00 to 4.00, and5.50 to 8.11 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of to sh 58 to kuppachariroopa road from ch 0.00 to 4.00, and5.50 to 8.11 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of materials for improvements to road from pesalaparthi to vaddivandlapalli in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Supply of materials for improvements to road from pesalaparthi to vaddivandlapalli in bagepalli taluk chickballapur dist
Read morePreparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Preparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Read moreSelection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Improvements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of to terumadevarahalli to chandanaduru via kadagathuru road from ch 0.00 to 8.00 and 9.70 to 13.57 in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of to terumadevarahalli to chandanaduru via kadagathuru road from ch 0.00 to 8.00 and 9.70 to 13.57 in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kodigenahalli-muddenahalli road from ch 0.00 to 2.85, 3.10 to 3.60, 4.10 to 4.40 8.91 to 9.195 9.77 to 10.00 and 10.20 to 10.59 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance ofkodigenahalli-muddenahalli road from ch 0.00 to 2.85, 3.10 to 3.60, 4.10 to 4.40 8.91 to 9.195 9.77 to 10.00 and 10.20 to 10.59 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type