Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jagadalla I Gp Nit No 03/ Sl No 01/Fy2025 26 Fund 15 Th Fc Dated 16.05.2025 Const. Of Bathing Ghat With Change Room At Dhaldanga Mal Para Pal Pukur.Activity Id 109348568 , Plan Year 2025 26
Description
Const. Of Bathing Ghat With Change Room At Dhaldanga Mal Para Pal Pukur.Activity Id 109348568 , Plan Year 2025 26
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_848261_2
Reference
Number
JAGADALLA-I GP NIT NO 03/FY2025-26 DATED-16.05.2025
Tender Fee 375
EMD 2995
Tender Value -
Place JAGADALLA-I GP AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1894307

Start Date May 19, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 27/05/2025

Expired 462 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.