Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pcc Cover Drain With Discharge From Majibul House To Yakub House Under Pachgachhia Sansad Id 97551765
|
| Description |
Const Of Pcc Cover Drain With Discharge From Majibul House To Yakub House Under Pachgachhia Sansad Id 97551765
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_809409_2 |
|
Reference Number |
12/R-II GP/2024 Date -30.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMGANJ 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799243 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of pcc cover drain with discharge from majibul house to yakub house under pachgachhia sansad id- 97551765
Const of pcc cover drain with discharge from majibul house to yakub house under pachgachhia sansad id- 97551765
Read moreConst of paver block road from churakhuwa house to taher house under pachgachhia sansad id-97428299
Const of paver block road from churakhuwa house to taher house under pachgachhia sansad id-97428299
Read moreConst of paver block road from churakhuwa house to taher house under pachgachhia sansad id-97428299
Const of paver block road from churakhuwa house to taher house under pachgachhia sansad id-97428299
Read moreConst of pcc cover drain with dischargepit from chamalwali masjid to soib house at pachgachhia sansad. fund 16th f.c , id 109959856
Const of pcc cover drain with dischargepit from chamalwali masjid to soib house at pachgachhia sansad. &#x0d fund 16th f.c , id 109959856
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c cover drain with discharge from sher md land to salimuddin house under pachgachhia sansad id 97551384
Construction of p.c.c cover drain with discharge from sher md land to salimuddin house under pachgachhia sansad id 97551384
Read moreConst of paver block road from samsul house to amiruddin house at pachgachhia east sansad fund- 16th f.c id- 111275394
Const of paver block road from samsul house to amiruddin house at pachgachhia east sansad&#x0d fund- 16th f.c&#x0d id- 111275394
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kalimuddion house to majibul house
Construction of pcc road from kalimuddion house to majibul house
Read moreConstruction of covered pcc drain with soak pit from yakub house to tasibar house (activity id - 68149981)
Construction of covered pcc drain with soak pit from yakub house to tasibar house (activity id - 68149981)
Read moreConst of pcc road from masjidtala to milu house at bandutia sansad xv, activity id - 110524014
Const of pcc road from masjidtala to milu house at bandutia sansad xv, activity id - 110524014&#x0d
Read moreConst of pcc road from golam mostafa house to faijaddin house at nahit sansad. activity id-90121441 (24-25)
Const of pcc road from golam mostafa house to faijaddin house at nahit sansad. activity id-90121441 (24-25)
Read moreof your Industry type