Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Providing Cc Road In Kulikaramukku To Thukamudipurai Road (172007 R038, 172007 R039) And Kirathoor Ammankovil Karai Road (172009 S101) At Ward No. 07 And 09 In Kollancode Municipality
|
| Description |
Improvement And Providing Cc Road In
Kulikaramukku To Thukamudipurai Road
(172007 R038, 172007 R039) And
Kirathoor Ammankovil Karai Road
(172009 S101) At Ward No. 07 And 09 In
Kollancode Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_336619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1956/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollancode Municipality Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall in kulikaramukku to thukamudipurai road (unicode no. 172007r039) at ward no. 07 in kollancode municipality
Construction of retaining wall in kulikaramukku to thukamudipurai road (unicode no. 172007r039) at ward no. 07 in kollancode municipality.
Read moreProviding drainage cover slab at kirathoor ammankovil manavilai road (172029r143) at ward no.29 in kollancode municipality 15th finance un tied work
Providing drainage cover slab at kirathoor ammankovil manavilai road (172029r143) at ward no.29 in kollancode municipality
Read moreConstruction of side wall and providing cement concrete road in kirathoor amman kovil karai road and providing cc road in ambalavilagam to theruvilagam road at ward no 29 in kollancode municipality
Construction of side wall and providing cement concrete road in kirathoor amman kovil karai road and providing cc road in ambalavilagam to theruvilagam road at ward no 29 in kollancode municipality
Read moreRestoration of bt road at kirathoor ammankovil manavilai road (172029r143), kr puram to poonthoppu road (172030r151) and maanmpalanchi to palamadam road (172031s314) and in ward no 29, 30 and 31 at kollancode municipality
Restoration of bt road at kirathoor ammankovil manavilai road (172029r143), kr puram to poonthoppu road (172030r151) and maanmpalanchi to palamadam road (172031s314) and in ward no 29, 30 and 31 at kollancode municipality
Read moreCon of earthern to cement concrete road in perumkulam karai left side (172003s020) in kollancode municipality mla fund work
Con of earthern to cement concrete road in perumkulam karai left side (172003s020) in kollancode municipality.
Read moreProviding handrail at kuzhikarai thukkamudipurai road in ward no.07 at kollancode municipality.
Providing handrail at kuzhikarai thukkamudipurai road in ward no.07 at kollancode municipality.
Read moreProviding handrail in manjathoppu chandanapuram road at therivilai area in ward no.07 at kollancode municipality.
Providing handrail in manjathoppu chandanapuram road at therivilai area in ward no.07 at kollancode municipality.
Read moreMaintanence of cement concrete road in devinager charavancode road and drainage work in kuzhikaraimukku at ward no 07 in kollancode municipality.
Maintanence of cement concrete road in devinager charavancode road and drainage work in kuzhikaraimukku at ward no 07 in kollancode municipality.
Read moreMaintanence of cement concrete road in vidyathiraja school - kuzhikarai mukku road entrance and drainage work in manjathoppu at ward no 07 in kollancode municipality.
Maintanence of cement concrete road in vidyathiraja school - kuzhikarai mukku road entrance and drainage work in manjathoppu at ward no 07 in kollancode municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type