Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kero Wick,Wick Adjuster Knob,Wick Adjuster,Fuel Guage Meter,Fuel Tank Cap
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4058330
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 08, 2023 16:14
End Date
Expired 18/10/2023

Expired 1051 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE - 17-10-2023 09:00:39 MII MSE Qualified
2 Moni Enterprises - 17-10-2023 08:56:44 MII MSE Qualified
3 Universal Traders - 17-10-2023 09:06:22 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Moni Enterprises(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : KERO WICK,WICK ADJUSTER KNOB,WICK ADJUSTER,FUEL GUAGE METER,FUEL TANK CAP 24192.00 L1
2 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : KERO WICK,WICK ADJUSTER KNOB,WICK ADJUSTER,FUEL GUAGE METER,FUEL TANK CAP 25723.00 L2
3 Universal Traders (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : KERO WICK,WICK ADJUSTER KNOB,WICK ADJUSTER,FUEL GUAGE METER,FUEL TANK CAP 27108.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise