Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Assam Rifle Camp To Mandwi Bazar Via Mandwi Vc(chc)length 0.65 Km)under Pwd(r And B) Mandwi Sub Division, During The Year 2025 26 Sh Patch Wbm 3 ,Patch Grouting, Patch Carpeting..(Group No I)(2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Assam Rifle Camp To Mandwi Bazar Via Mandwi Vc(chc)length 0.65 Km)under Pwd(r And B) Mandwi Sub Division, During The Year 2025 26 Sh Patch Wbm 3 ,Patch Grouting, Patch Carpeting..(Group No I)(2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_65205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/B/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48254 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66357 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from assam rifle camp to mandwi bazar via mandwi vc(chc)length 0.65 km)under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, during the year 2025-26 (group no-i)
Maintenance of road from assam rifle camp to mandwi bazar via mandwi vc(chc)length 0.65 km)under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, during the year 2025-26 (group no-i)
Read moreMaintenance of road from sarbajoy para to lefunga bazar during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm, carpeting etc.(l-1.260 km)
Maintenance of road from sarbajoy para to lefunga bazar during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm, carpeting etc.(l-1.260 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from airan chowmuhani to dighalia bazar during the year 2023-24/sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, wbm_ii, carpeting etc.(l-3.30km)
Maintenance of road from airan chowmuhani to dighalia bazar during the year 2023-24/sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, wbm_ii, carpeting etc.(l-3.30km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from mandwi to champak nagar (length 8.762 km) under mandwi pwd(r and b) sub-division, during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpeting seal coat, construction pucca drain and other allied works..
Maintenance of road from mandwi to champak nagar (length 8.762 km) under mandwi pwd(r and b) sub-division, during the year 2025-26 sh patch wbm-3, patch grouting, patch carpeting seal coat, construction pucca drain and other allied works..
Read moreMaintenance of road from lefunga bazar to dyan mara during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, carpeting etc.(l-1.00 km) /gr-i
Maintenance of road from lefunga bazar to dyan mara during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, carpeting etc.(l-1.00 km) /gr-i
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from a.a. road (jirania) to mandwi (link no t01) ( length 5.992 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works
Fdr maintenance of road from a.a. road (jirania) to mandwi (link no t01) ( length 5.992 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub-division, mandwi block during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of different roads under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat, patch soling.. group h
Maintenance of different roads under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2024 25 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat, patch soling.. group h
Read moreMtc. of road from amc ward office 46 via agriculture office to road end and hapania bazar road sh patch wbm, patch soling, patch carpeting, grouting, rcc drain etc. during the year 2023 2024
Mtc. of road from amc ward office 46 via agriculture office to road end and hapania bazar road sh patch wbm, patch soling, patch carpeting, grouting, rcc drain etc. during the year 2023 2024
Read moreMaintenance of different roads under mandwi sub-division during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm grading iii, grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, stripping of excess soil and other allied works etc.(group-b).
Maintenance of different roads under mandwi sub-division during the year 2024-25 sh patch wbm grading iii, grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, stripping of excess soil and other allied works etc.(group-b).
Read morePeriodical maintenance (patch) of pmgsy handed over road from khayerpur to patni (link no t03) (l 15.372 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat...
Periodical maintenance (patch) of pmgsy handed over road from khayerpur to patni (link no t03) (l 15.372 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat...
Read moreof your Industry type