Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road Starting From Old Agartala Chandrapur Road To Bro By Pass Road Via West Champamura Tribal Basti.(L 2.70 Km) Under The Jurisdiction Of Pwd(r And B) Khayerpur Sub Division During The Year 2024 25..(Group Ii)(2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road Starting From Old Agartala Chandrapur Road To Bro By Pass Road Via West Champamura Tribal Basti.(L 2.70 Km) Under The Jurisdiction Of Pwd(r And B) Khayerpur Sub Division During The Year 2024 25..(Group Ii)(2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_49199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/R/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48414 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54179 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Annual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreMaintenance of road starting from old agartala chandrapur road to bro by pass road via west champamura tribal basti.(l 2.70km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25..(group-i) (2nd call)
Maintenance of road starting from old agartala chandrapur road to bro by pass road via west champamura tribal basti.(l 2.70km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25..(group-i) (2nd call)
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from old agartala chandrapur road to bro by-pass via west champamura tribal basti (length 2.70 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25 sh construction of brick line drain.
Fdr maintenance of road from old agartala chandrapur road to bro by-pass via west champamura tribal basti (length 2.70 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25 sh construction of brick line drain.
Read moreFdr mtc. of road from old agartala-chandrapur road to bro bypass road via west champamura tribal basti (l 2.70 km) under khayerpur pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh construction of 01 (one) no rcc boxcell (3.00 x 3.00 mtr)
Fdr mtc. of road from old agartala-chandrapur road to bro bypass road via west champamura tribal basti (l 2.70 km) under khayerpur pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh construction of 01 (one) no rcc boxcell (3.00 x 3.00 mtr)
Read moreConstruction of shed near jagannath bari, khayerpur, old agartala during the year 2023-24
Construction of shed near jagannath bari, khayerpur, old agartala during the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of brick soled road to all weather road from tolakona panchayet tilla school to east champamura ( length 0.875 km) under old agartala r.d block under pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25
Improvement of brick soled road to all weather road from tolakona panchayet tilla school to east champamura ( length 0.875 km) under old agartala r.d block under pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cycle stand at old agartala degree collage under purba champamura gp, old agartala rd block during the year 2025-26
Construction of cycle stand at old agartala degree collage under purba champamura gp, old agartala rd block during the year 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of pmgsy handed over road from old agartala to chandrapur via baldakhal (l 3.50 km)(link no-l061) under the pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25..group-ii
Maintenance of pmgsy handed over road from old agartala to chandrapur via baldakhal (l 3.50 km)(link no-l061) under the pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25..group-ii
Read moreMaintenance of pmgsy handed over road from old agartala to chandrapur via baldakhal (l 3.50 km)(link no-l067) under the pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25..group-i
Maintenance of pmgsy handed over road from old agartala to chandrapur via baldakhal (l 3.50 km)(link no-l067) under the pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25..group-i
Read moreof your Industry type