Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar,Sr And Anurakshan Work In Bunglow No.D 2/1 To D 2/22 Type Bunglow Char Imli Under Section No. 02 Survey Sub Division Bhopal
|
| Description |
Ar,Sr And Anurakshan Work In Bunglow No.D 2/1 To D 2/22 Type Bunglow Char Imli Under Section No. 02 Survey Sub Division Bhopal
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_429831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09 of 2025-26 dt. 10/06/2025/10 |
| Tender Fee | 10708 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507106 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d type bunglow char imli under section no.-02 survey sub division bhopal.
Ar,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d type bunglow char imli under section no.-02 survey sub division bhopal.
Read moreAr,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d type bunglow char imli under section no.-03 survey sub division bhopal.
Ar,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d type bunglow char imli under section no.-03 survey sub division bhopal.
Read moreAr,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-2/9 to d-2/18 bunglow char imli under section no.-02 survey sub division bhopal
Ar,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-2/9 to d-2/18 bunglow char imli under section no.-02 survey sub division bhopal
Read moreAr,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-10 to d-22 bunglow char imli under section no.-03 survey sub division bhopal
Ar,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-10 to d-22 bunglow char imli under section no.-03 survey sub division bhopal
Read moreAr,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-2/1 to d-2/23 char imli under section no.-02 survey sub division bhopal.
Ar,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-2/1 to d-2/23 char imli under section no.-02 survey sub division bhopal.
Read moreAr,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-21 to d-40 cbi bunglow char imli under section no.-01 survey sub division bhopal
Ar,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-21 to d-40 cbi bunglow char imli under section no.-01 survey sub division bhopal
Read moreAr,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-3/19 to d-3/23 bunglow char imli under section no.-02 survey sub division bhopal
Ar,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-3/19 to d-3/23 bunglow char imli under section no.-02 survey sub division bhopal
Read moreAr,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-4/12 to d-4/17 bunglow char imli under section no.-02 survey sub division bhopal
Ar,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-4/12 to d-4/17 bunglow char imli under section no.-02 survey sub division bhopal
Read moreAr,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-3/1 to d-3/18 bunglow char imli under section no.-02 survey sub division bhopal
Ar,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-3/1 to d-3/18 bunglow char imli under section no.-02 survey sub division bhopal
Read moreAr,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-4/1 to d-4/11 bunglow char imli under section no.-03 survey sub division bhopal
Ar,sr and anurakshanwork in bunglow no.d-4/1 to d-4/11 bunglow char imli under section no.-03 survey sub division bhopal
Read moreof your Industry type