Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Main Road To House Of Shri Dinkar Patil Sir At Biur, Taluka Shirala, District Sangli..
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Main Road To House Of Shri Dinkar Patil Sir At Biur, Taluka Shirala, District Sangli..
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_975041_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/78/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Division,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreImprovement of road from harijan wasti to yeljai mandir at biur taluka shirala district sangli.
Improvement of road from harijan wasti to yeljai mandir at biur taluka shirala district sangli.
Read moreimprovement of premises of biroba temple in biur village, tal - shirala, dist- sangli.
improvement of premises of biroba temple in biur village, tal - shirala, dist- sangli.
Read moreImprovements to bhelakand vasti at biur tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Improvements to bhelakand vasti at biur tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreConstruction of sc building at biur tal- shirala dist.- sangli
Construction of sc building at biur tal-&#x0d shirala dist.- sangli
Read moreimprovement to wakurde (bk) shirala biur chikhali sagaon road s.h.159 km 15/800 to 16/900 and 17/500 to 23/00 (sect-biur to sagaon) in tal-shirala dist-sangli
improvement to wakurde (bk) shirala biur chikhali sagaon road s.h.159 km 15/800 to 16/900 and 17/500 to 23/00 (sect-biur to sagaon) in tal-shirala dist-sangli
Read moreimprovement to wakurde (bk) shirala biur chikhali sagaon road s.h.159 km 28/00 to 30/00 (section kande to mangale) in tal-shirala dist-sangli
improvement to wakurde (bk) shirala biur chikhali sagaon road s.h.159 km 28/00 to 30/00 (section kande to mangale) in tal-shirala dist-sangli
Read moreFlood protection wall at kharadi nalla near shri. haribhau patil farm village kalundre, tal. shirala dist sangli.
Flood protection wall at kharadi nalla near shri. haribhau patil farm village kalundre, tal. shirala dist sangli.
Read moreimprovement and widening to wakurde (bk) shirala biur sagaon kande mangle s.h-159 km 24/300 to 28/00 tal-shirala dist-sangli (section-sagaon to kande)
improvement and widening to wakurde (bk) shirala biur sagaon kande mangle s.h-159 km 24/300 to 28/00 tal-shirala dist-sangli (section-sagaon to kande)
Read moreof your Industry type