Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M0030010 Hyd Filter Make And Type L And T,Wl10160 C6386 Hyd Tank Breather Make And Type L And T,A001
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3723844 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 11-08-2023 19:47:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ATRI TRADING CORP. | - | 14-08-2023 16:13:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION | - | 14-08-2023 18:03:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL | - | 10-08-2023 15:53:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | LALIMA TRADING CO | - | 14-08-2023 15:39:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SUMEET AGENCIES | - | 14-08-2023 16:30:49 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LALIMA TRADING CO(MII) | Item Categories : M0030010 Hyd Filter Make And Type L and T,WL10160C6386 Hyd Tank Breather Make And Type L and T,A001 | 52840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ATRI TRADING CORP. (MII) | Item Categories : M0030010 Hyd Filter Make And Type L and T,WL10160C6386 Hyd Tank Breather Make And Type L and T,A001 | 55664.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUMEET AGENCIES (MII) | Item Categories : M0030010 Hyd Filter Make And Type L and T,WL10160C6386 Hyd Tank Breather Make And Type L and T,A001 | 56650.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL (MII) | Item Categories : M0030010 Hyd Filter Make And Type L and T,WL10160C6386 Hyd Tank Breather Make And Type L and T,A001 | 61832.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL (MII) | Item Categories : M0030010 Hyd Filter Make And Type L and T,WL10160C6386 Hyd Tank Breather Make And Type L and T,A001 | 63688.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : M0030010 Hyd Filter Make And Type L and T,WL10160C6386 Hyd Tank Breather Make And Type L and T,A001 | 65536.00 | L6 |
Automation of l&t make 440v air circuit breakers (acbs) of ltac panel at mghe power house, kpcl, jog falls-577435
I) supply and installation of voltage monitoring relays, timers, auxiliary contactors with add on blocks, auto/manual selector switch, push buttons on,off and reset as per site requirement ii) supply of 1.5 sqmm copper cable, wiring accessories, terminal blocks as per site requirement iii) control circuit wiring for automation of 4 nos. of 2000a unit auxiliary acbs (u-2, u-4, u-5 & u-7), 2000a bus coupler breaker & 800a dg breaker along with interlocking of six breakers at ltac panel as per site requirement iv) testing of operations of all the acbs of ltac panel.
Read moreA0010559 filter element new,m0030010 hyd filter element new 9020,wl10160c6386 brather wl 9020,fhj01
Read more
A0010559 filter element new,m0030010 hyd filter element new 9020,wl10160c6386 brather wl 9020,fhj01
Read more
L&t make fixed&moving contacts for contactor. size: ml-4 type contact kit.,l&t make fixed&moving co
Read more
Bushing short arm part no. - 209-70-52141, make- l&t komatsu, for pc-450 l&t hyd. excavator,grease
Read more
of your Industry type