Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rrd On Chambi Kangar Road Km. 0/00 To 5/500. (Sh C/O Of Pcc R/Wall At Rd 5/428 To 5/435) Telecom Deposit
|
| Description |
Rrd On Chambi Kangar Road Km. 0/00 To 5/500. (Sh C/O Of Pcc R/Wall At Rd 5/428 To 5/435) Telecom Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11162-69 dated 05-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gohar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146925 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rrd on alsoo sohar road via jambla km 0/0 to 8/900, rrd on baroti lehar thana km 0/0 to 5/00, rrd on gassi nalah to gamohu via dehvi km 0/0 to 5/450, rrd on jarol to behna road (portion) km 7/0 to 16/780 under pdna
P/l gr.-lll for correction layer and repair of the pot holes in km 0/0 to 8/900 on alsoo sohar road via jambla, in km 0/0 to 5/00 on barotilehar thana road, in km 0/0 to 5/00 on gassi nalah to gamohu via dehvi, in km 7/0 to 16/780 on jarol to behna r
Read more1) sdf/2025/636 rrd on barnali to upper nari via lower nari road km 0/00 to 3/400 (sh r/wall at rd 2/825 to 2/832) (2) sdf/2025/641, rrd on durgainsanda bari road km 0/00 to 5/725(sh c/o r/wall at rd 3/900 to 3/915) deposit work.
1) sdf/2025/636 rrd on barnali to upper nari via lower nari road km 0/00 to 3/400 (sh r/wall at rd 2/825 to 2/832) (2) sdf/2025/641, rrd on durgainsanda bari road km 0/00 to 5/725(sh c/o r/wall at rd 3/900 to 3/915) deposit work.
Read moreR/r damages on nsb road in k.m. 5/00 to 19/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 10/775 to 10/785, 5/950 to 5/965 and b/wall at r.d. 7/435 to 7/470
R/r damages on nsb road in k.m. 5/00 to 19/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 10/775 to 10/785, 5/950 to 5/965 and b/wall at r.d. 7/435 to 7/470
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on mouli ther sokni da kot road km 0/00 to 2/100 in tehsil dharamshala distt. kangra hp against telecom deposit
Sh- providing and laying g-iii, pcc bed and 80 mm paver block in broken edges/ berms
Read moreR/r damages on shimla mandi road km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 107/895 to 107/900) ofc deposit
R/r damages on shimla mandi road km. 90/00 to 115/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 107/895 to 107/900) ofc deposit
Read moreConstruction of link road from beherera to dabat via dolan in km 0/00 to 5/00 ( sh- providing and laying g-ii and premix carpets in km 2/435 to 3/975)
Construction of link road from beherera to dabat via dolan in km 0/00 to 5/00 ( sh- providing and laying g-ii and premix carpets in km 2/435 to 3/975)
Read moreRrd on hafwana to panyas road km. 0/00 to 17/500 (sh c/o pcc toe cum wire crates r/wall at rd 13/975 to 13/986 and pcc retaining wall at rd 10/480 to 10/495) under pdna
Rrd on hafwana to panyas road km. 0/00 to 17/500 (sh c/o pcc toe cum wire crates r/wall at rd 13/975 to 13/986 and pcc retaining wall at rd 10/480 to 10/495) under pdna
Read moreImprovement and widening to from msh-752 i amba wartala kurunda tokadevi girgaon malegaon upto disrtict border sh-435 km 5/00 to 8/500 and 17/00 to 18/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement and widening to from msh-752 i amba wartala kurunda tokadevi girgaon malegaon upto disrtict border sh-435 km 5/00 to 8/500 and 17/00 to 18/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages gagret daulatpur road km 00 to 12 880 sh co pcc u drain between rd 5 690 to 5 880
Repair and restoration of rain damages gagret daulatpur road km 00 to 12 880 sh co pcc u drain between rd 5 690 to 5 880
Read moreof your Industry type