Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Transporting, Laying And Jointing Of 8in/10in Dia Pipe At Heighwall Area To Sump At 1 T Patch Abocp Mine Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Transporting, Laying And Jointing Of 8in/10in Dia Pipe At Heighwall Area To Sump At 1 T Patch Abocp Mine Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/096 dt 18.08.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354723 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling at pipe line range 8in and 10in deco dragline face abocp mine under block-ii area
Dismantling at pipe line range 8in and 10in deco dragline face abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing of 8in/10in dia pipe line at abocp mine block-ii area
Repairing of 8in/10in dia pipe line at abocp mine block-ii area
Read moreRepairing of 8in/10in dia pipe and fabrication of 8in/10in dia bend, nipple at f/b under abocp mine block-ii area
Repairing of 8in/10in dia pipe and fabrication of 8in/10in dia bend, nipple at f/b under abocp mine block-ii area
Read moreRepairing of 8in/10in dia pipe and fabrication of 8in/10in dia bend, nipple at f/b under abocp mine block-ii area
Repairing of 8in/10in dia pipe and fabrication of 8in/10in dia bend, nipple at f/b under abocp mine block-ii area
Read moreRepairing of 8in dis pipe line at 1t patch of abocp mine block-ii area
Repairing of 8in dis pipe line at 1t patch of abocp mine block-ii area
Read moreDiversion of 8/10in dia pipe at 1t coal face under abocp mine, block-ii area
Diversion of 8/10in dia pipe at 1t coal face under abocp mine, block-ii area
Read moreShifting of 2000gpm pump along with 10in/8in dia pipeline deco coal face of abocp mine block-ii area
Shifting of 2000gpm pump along with 10in/8in dia pipeline deco coal face of abocp mine block-ii area
Read moreDismantling, transporting, laying and jointing of pipe line box cut-iii side water supply pipe line of abocp mine, block-ii area
Dismantling, transporting, laying and jointing of pipe line box cut-iii side water supply pipe line of abocp mine, block-ii area
Read moreDi and extension of 6in/ 8in and 10in dia ms pipe at jamunia patch of abocp mine
Di and extension of 6in/ 8in and 10in dia ms pipe at jamunia patch of abocp mine
Read moreDi of 10in/8in dia pipe line at deco face for shifting of 4000gpm/2000gpm pump of abocp mine, block-ii area
Di of 10in/8in dia pipe line at deco face for shifting of 4000gpm/2000gpm pump of abocp mine, block-ii area
Read moreof your Industry type