Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P 195/2023 24 Schoolpadi Csi Kunnu Road
|
| Description |
P 195/2023 24 Schoolpadi Csi Kunnu Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608689_12 |
|
Reference Number |
T/01/202324/AE/LIDEW/MPM |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION MARIYAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreP 120/2023-24 - millumpady csi kunnu road - retender
P 120/2023-24 - millumpady csi kunnu road - retender
Read moreKonnathadi gp panikkankudi schoolpadi tank kunnu road
Annual plan-panikkankudi schoolpadi tank&#x0d kunnu road ward 08-in ward 08 project no.218-&#x0d
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - school pady csi kunnu road tarring in mariyapuram g p. (151/024 )-
Ibp 2023-2024 - school pady&#x0d csi kunnu road tarring in&#x0d mariyapuram g p. (151/024 )-
Read moreMillumoady csi kunnu road maintanance in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Millumpady csi kunnu road maintanance in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read more2023-24 kandamkulathi kunnu road maintanance - ward 9
2023-24 kandamkulathi kunnu road maintanance - ward 9
Read morePr 186/2023-24-schoolpadi road , ambalappadi road, semiteryppadi road, and east schoolpadi- plantation road maintenance in ward- 3-general civil work
Pr 186/2023-24-schoolpadi road , ambalappadi road, semiteryppadi road, and east schoolpadi- plantation road maintenance in ward- 3-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type