Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
17 Ps Gp Muchia Construction Of Pcc Road From Nabin Sarkar House To Krishna Sarkar House Mouza Mobarakpur Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund Xv Fc 2025 2026 Activity Code 110974031
|
| Description |
17 Ps Gp Muchia Construction Of Pcc Road From Nabin Sarkar House To Krishna Sarkar House Mouza Mobarakpur Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund Xv Fc 2025 2026 Activity Code 110974031
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_891248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11(e)/OMPS /2025-2026_29 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mobarakpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2010245 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
17 ps gp muchia construction of pcc road from subhas debnath house to gurupada biswas house mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 activity code - 110973403
17 ps gp muchia construction of pcc road from subhas debnath house to gurupada biswas house mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 activity code - 110973403
Read moreConstruction of pakka drain from asha chowdhury house to bibhuti sarkar house at monoharpur muchia of muchia g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv f.c. 2024-25,activity code-91820861
Construction of pakka drain from asha chowdhury house to bibhuti sarkar house at monoharpur muchia of muchia g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv f.c. 2024-25,activity code-91820861
Read moreMuchia ps no 17 construction of pacca drain from ananda pal house to bamakali mandir mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 activity code- 114175346(2nd call)
Muchia ps no 17 construction of pacca drain from ananda pal house to bamakali mandir mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 activity code- 114175346(2nd call)
Read moreMuchia ps no 17 construction of pacca drain from ananda pal house to bamakali mandir mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 activity code- 114175346(3rd call)
Muchia ps no 17 construction of pacca drain from ananda pal house to bamakali mandir mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund xv fc 2025-2026 activity code- 114175346(3rd call)
Read more17 ps gp muchia constructoin of pacca drain with slab subal dutta house to sita roy house mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code 112383187
17 ps gp muchia constructoin of pacca drain with slab subal dutta house to sita roy house mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code 112383187
Read more16 ps gp muchia construction of pacca drain with slab hemlata shil house to kali mandir mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code 112382871
16 ps gp muchia construction of pacca drain with slab hemlata shil house to kali mandir mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code 112382871
Read more17 ps gp muchia constructoin of pacca drain with slab subal dutta house to sita roy house mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code-112383187(2nd call)
17 ps gp muchia constructoin of pacca drain with slab subal dutta house to sita roy house mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code-112383187(2nd call)
Read moreWater facility near urmila haldar house at dakshin charlakshipur muchia gp under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c-2022-23,activity code- 68737973
Water facility near urmila haldar house at dakshin charlakshipur muchia gp under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c-2022-23,activity code- 68737973
Read more16 ps gp muchia construction of pacca drain with slab hemlata shil house to kali mandir mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code- 112382871(2nd call)
16 ps gp muchia construction of pacca drain with slab hemlata shil house to kali mandir mouza mobarakpur under old malda panchayat samity out of fund 15th fc 2025-2026 activity code- 112382871(2nd call)
Read more5 ps sub marshible pump with tank infront of gopal sarkar house at jharpukuria under bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2024-25 ) activity code- 91474338
5 ps sub marshible pump with tank infront of gopal sarkar house at jharpukuria under bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2024-25 ) activity code- 91474338
Read moreof your Industry type