Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Compact Disk Cases Cd Dvd Case,Compact Disk Cases Cd Dvd Case,Read Write Compact Disc Cd,Re
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5255452
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 06, 2024 18:13
End Date
Expired 08/08/2024

Expired 759 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Happy World Co. Make : Sigma Model : TE 08-08-2024 10:19:24 MII Qualified
2 Lakshya Sales & Supply Make : Sigma Model : TE 08-08-2024 11:46:13 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Happy World Co.(MII) Item Categories : Compact Disk Cases - CD - DVD Case,Compact Disk Cases - CD - DVD Case,read write compact disc cd,re 7815.00 L1
2 Lakshya Sales & Supply (MII) Item Categories : Compact Disk Cases - CD - DVD Case,Compact Disk Cases - CD - DVD Case,read write compact disc cd,re 9830.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise