Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Musti To Harna Tanda Road V.R. 108 Km. 0/00 To 2/00.Tal South Solapur. Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Musti To Harna Tanda Road V.R. 108 Km. 0/00 To 2/00.Tal South Solapur. Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1004627_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Solapur Tender Notice No.59/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Musti to Harna Tanda Road V.R. 108 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757821 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to boramani - sangdari - musti - arali odr 83 ch no 5/00 to 6/500 tal south solapur
As above
Read moreImprovements to ledave-chinchale chalisdhonda road v.r. no 91 ch 2/00 to 3/00 tal. mangalwedha
Improvements to ledave-chinchale chalisdhonda road v.r. no 91 ch 2/00 to 3/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreImprovements to taratgaon pat.kuroli road v.r.-24 ch.0/00 to 4/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Improvements to taratgaon pat.kuroli road v.r.-24 ch.0/00 to 4/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Read moreImprovements to bhandishegaon to dhondewadi road v.r. 28 ch.0/00 to 6/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Improvements to bhandishegaon to dhondewadi road v.r. 28 ch.0/00 to 6/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Read moreImprovement to biranal to chandral road v.r.76, ch.0/00 to 1/00 ( from birnal ) tal - south solapur, dist.solapur
As above
Read moreImprovements to aurad to barur road v.r.44km.0/00 to 4/00 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to aurad to barur road v.r.44km.0/00 to 4/00 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to tandulwadi to wadji road v.r,4 km.1/00 to 6/00.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to tandulwadi to wadji road v.r,4 km.1/00 to 6/00.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreof your Industry type