Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Tourniquet For Collection Of Blood.
2.Papinicolaus Stain Ea 36 125 Ml.
3.Tissue Paper
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106379622 |
|
Reference Number |
30246341 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106379622/viewNitPdf_4618025.pdf |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
11212 - stain - cytology ea 50 125 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11212 - stain - cytology ea 50 125 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReagent fochets 125 ml code r 018 stain
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReagent fochets 125 ml code r 018 stain
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReagent fochets 125 ml code r 018 stain
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReagent fochets 125 ml code r 018 stain
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErba ggt kit,lens cleaning tissue paper,sample cup hitachi 2 ml,giesma stain 250 ml,absolunt alchoh
Read more
Erba ggt kit,lens cleaning tissue paper,sample cup hitachi 2 ml,giesma stain 250 ml,absolunt alchoh
Read more
Tuberculine,tuberculine,tourniquet,blood grouping and rh typing reagent,hemospot,mgg stain,giemsa s
Read more
41186 - orange g6 stain.one pack contains 125 ml of orange g6 (papanicolaou stain 2b) stain.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type