Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Renovation Of New Soling Road From Balai Hazra House To Purna Maity House At South Haradhanpur
|
| Description |
Construction And Renovation Of New Soling Road From Balai Hazra House To Purna Maity House At South Haradhanpur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2008/DS-II GP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | South Haradhanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991657 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from balai maity house to nimai maity house at khagrageria pry sansad
Construction of drain from balai maity house to nimai maity house at khagrageria pry sansad
Read moreCcrd from purna maity house towards ramchandra maity house at banchatul activity id-110298147
Ccrd from purna maity house towards ramchandra maity house at banchatul activity id-110298147
Read moreCc road from basudeb hazra house to narayan santra house via gouranga maity
Cc road from basudeb hazra house to narayan santra house via gouranga maity
Read moreCons of cc road from binod maity house to balai bera house at sarrang
Cons of cc road from binod maity house to balai bera house at sarrang
Read moreConstruction ofconcrete road from house of balai nayak to uttam maity house at alankarpur
Construction of concrete road from house of balai nayak to uttam maity house alankarpur
Read moreRepairing of brick soling road at lakshmanpur from kalyan hazra house to hira kayal house and construction of drain at lakshmanpur from kesto hazra to madan hazra house
Repairing of brick soling road at lakshmanpur from kalyan hazra house to hira kayal house and construction of drain at lakshmanpur from kesto hazra to madan hazra house
Read moreConstruction of rest house at south haradhanpur in dhaspara sumatinagar-ii g.p under sagar p.s
Construction of rest house at south haradhanpur in dhaspara sumatinagar-ii g.p under sagar p.s
Read moreCc drain from purna maity house to gunadhar bera house at banchatul, activity id-97414168
Cc drain from purna maity house to gunadhar bera house at banchatul, activity id-97414168
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet near sarbajanin durga puja ground at south haradhanpur booth no- 90
Construction of new community toilet near sarbajanin durga puja ground at south haradhanpur booth no- 90
Read moreConstruction of cc road from paresh maity house to balai maity house at tengunia mouza tengunia jl 272 plot 582 613 activity id-109850673
Construction of cc road from paresh maity house to balai maity house at tengunia mouza tengunia jl 272 plot 582 613&#x0d activity id-109850673&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type