Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
63/24 25 Interlock Tile Paving On Kudilil Bylane Road In Ward 3,Kalamassery Municipality
Description
63/24 25 Interlock Tile Paving On Kudilil Bylane Road In Ward&Amp#X0d 3,Kalamassery Municipality
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_706344_1
Reference
Number
SO/63/25
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10586
Tender Value -
Place KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107417

Start Date November 20, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 27/11/2024

Expired 645 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.