Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karivellur Peralam Gp P.No.68/23 24 Mla Road Kottakkunnu Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Karivellur Peralam Gp P.No.68/23 24 Mla Road Kottakkunnu Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET02/AE/KVP/PRG/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARIVELLUR PERALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.69/23-24-maintenance work to peralam papparatta road
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.69/23-24-maintenance work to peralam papparatta road
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.48/24-puthur temple ground ettukudukka road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.48/24-puthur temple ground ettukudukka road retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.124/23-24 -niduvappuram palakkunnu road retaring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.124/23-24 -niduvappuram palakkunnu road retaring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp renovation of kottakkunnu kallidambi road -232/24-25
Road retarring and irish drain
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.82/23-24-onakkunnu kuniyan kizhakkekkara road retaring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.82/23-24-onakkunnu kuniyan kizhakkekkara road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp puthur kottakkunnu vattappoyil oyolam road retarring-120/25-26-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp kottakkunnu kallidambi road tarring 78/25-26
Road tarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.15/23-24-maintenance to chaliyapalli crossbar
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.15/23-24-maintenance to chaliyapalli crossbar
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.37/24-vadakkepoyil varuvakkundu road tarring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.37/24-vadakkepoyil varuvakkundu road tarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.99/23-24 -maintenance work to poly road mathirakkod vayal road
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.99/23-24 -maintenance work to poly road mathirakkod vayal road
Read moreof your Industry type