Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F6 8120 000348,Nsn 6830 72 053 5541,K6 6640 005549,G1 5315 000656
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3566462 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maruti Traders | - | 23-06-2023 17:10:30 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | Shiv Maruti Exporters | - | 23-06-2023 18:08:58 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI SUNITA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 13:14:23 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shiv Maruti Exporters | Item Categories : F6 8120 000348,NSN 6830 72 053 5541,K6 6640-005549,G1 5315-000656 | 798126.88 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI SUNITA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : F6 8120 000348,NSN 6830 72 053 5541,K6 6640-005549,G1 5315-000656 | 887599.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Maruti Traders | Item Categories : F6 8120 000348,NSN 6830 72 053 5541,K6 6640-005549,G1 5315-000656 | 920180.00 | L3 |