Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gomti Nagar Vistar Yojna Ke Antargat Vibhuti Khand Mai Atikaraman Se Mukat Karayi Gayi Bhomi Ke Bhukhand Shankya D 3/19 Se D 13/16 F Tak Ka Vikas Karya
|
| Description |
Gomti Nagar Vistar Yojna Ke Antargat Vibhuti Khand Mai Atikaraman Se Mukat Karayi Gayi Bhomi Ke Bhukhand Shankya D 3/19 Se D 13/16 F Tak Ka Vikas Karya
|
| Organisation | Lucknow Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LDAUP_1045267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/enivida/ce/2025/3 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lukknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897371 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.