Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anthikad Bp 2023 24 Thumboormuzhi Model Waste Treatment In Block Panchayath Compound
|
| Description |
Anthikad Bp 2023 24 Thumboormuzhi Model Waste Treatment In Block Panchayath Compound,Proj.No.149/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anthikad Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971895 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office
Anthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Read moreAnthikad bp-2023-24-maintenance of block panchayath canteen building in anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-maintenance of block panchayath canteen building in anthikad bp-proj.no.160/24
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Anthikad bp 2023-24 construction of compound wall in anthikad block panchayath office-proj no 63/24
Read moreAnthikad bp-2023-24-construction of block office toilet block second phase,anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-construction of block office toilet block second phase,anthikad bp,proj.no.147/24
Read moreAnthikad bp-2023-24-buds school electrification -anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-buds school electrification -anthikad bp,proj.no.164/24
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 132/24 thumboormuzhi model waste treatment unit
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 132/24 thumboormuzhi model waste treatment unit
Read moreAnthikad bp-2023-24-maintenance of old age home anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-maintenance of old age home anthikad bp,proj.no.152/24
Read moreAnthikad bp-2023-24-maintenance of agricultural marketing centre anthikad bp
Anthikad bp-2023-24-maintenance of agricultural marketing centre anthikad bp proj.no.157/24
Read moreAnthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to vetenary hospital anthikad
Anthikad bp 2023-24 renovation works to vetenary hospital anthikad -proj no 71/24
Read moreAnthikad bp 2025-26 maintenence of buildings in the block office compound
Anthikad bp 2025-26 maintenence of buildings in the block office compound
Read moreof your Industry type