Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Kokani Hill To Dudhale Road Vr 12 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
Description
Improvement To Kokani Hill To Dudhale Road Vr 12 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_990783_8
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.19IInd Call for 23-24(On Line)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 99000
Tender Value -
Place Nandurbar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1731058

Start Date January 29, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 939 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.