Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Apple M2 Chip Macbook Starlight
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4425871 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 00:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASQUARE AGENCIES | Make : Apple-Mackbook Model : Apple M2 Chip Macbook Starlight Title : Apple M2 Chip Macbook Starlight | 04-01-2024 20:39:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CORE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : APPLE PRODUCT Model : APPLE PRODUCT Title : APPLE | 06-01-2024 10:35:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DATA LOGICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Apple Model : MLY13HN/A Title : 13-inch MacBook Air: M2, 256GB | 20-01-2024 11:52:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Impact IT Solutions | Make : Apple Model : MACBOOK AIR M2 8GB/256GB Title : MACBOOK AIR M2 8GB/256GB | 23-01-2024 12:13:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | INSPIRE INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : APPLE Model : Macbook Air With M2 Chip Starlight Title : Macbook Air With M2 Chip Starlight | 22-01-2024 13:09:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | M K Engineering Works | Make : MKEW Model : Apple M2 Chip Macbook Starlight Title : Apple M2 Chip Macbook Starlight | 04-01-2024 20:33:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M M MARINE | Make : Apple-Mackbook Model : Apple M2 Chip Macbook Starlight Title : Apple M2 Chip Macbook Starlight | 04-01-2024 20:29:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | RADIUS SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Apple Model : Apple MacBook Air with M2 Chip Title : Apple MacBook Air with M2 Chip | 23-01-2024 10:24:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | STARS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY | Make : APPLE Model : MLXW3HN/A Title : Apple MacBook Air M2 | 23-01-2024 10:52:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Apple Model : MACBOOK AIR M2 256GB Title : MACBOOK AIR M2 256GB | 22-01-2024 10:33:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORE TECHNOLOGIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Apple M2 chip macbook starlight | 94000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M M MARINE | Item Categories : Apple M2 chip macbook starlight | 94400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RADIUS SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Apple M2 chip macbook starlight | 97000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Impact IT Solutions | Item Categories : Apple M2 chip macbook starlight | 97982.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Apple M2 chip macbook starlight | 98583.00 | L5 |
| 6 | DATA LOGICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Apple M2 chip macbook starlight | 99963.00 | L6 |
| 7 | INSPIRE INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Apple M2 chip macbook starlight | 101112.00 | L7 |
| 8 | STARS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : Apple M2 chip macbook starlight | 109740.00 | L8 |
| 9 | M K Engineering Works | Item Categories : Apple M2 chip macbook starlight | 150000.00 | L9 |
| 10 | ASQUARE AGENCIES | Item Categories : Apple M2 chip macbook starlight | 170000.00 | L10 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type