Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
520/2024 25, Vathakkadu Anappara Chira Link Road Maintenence Last Reach Ward 5
|
| Description |
520/2024 25, Vathakkadu Anappara Chira Link Road Maintenence Last Reach Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
520/2024-25, VATHAKKADU ANAPPARA CHIRA LINK ROAD MAINTENENCE LAST REACH WARD - 5 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2213 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mookkannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1191340 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
294/26-vathakkadu padam link road maintenence ward - 4
294/26-vathakkadu padam link road maintenence ward - 4
Read more502/2024-25, parambayam chira north road ii nd reach road construction
502/2024-25, parambayam chira north road ii nd reach road construction
Read moreMla-sdf-2024-25-anappara savakotta link road in puthenchira gp
Mla-sdf-2024-25-anappara savakotta link road in puthenchira gp
Read more519/2024-25, kaiprambatturoad maintenence ward - 5
519/2024-25, kaiprambatturoad maintenence ward - 5
Read more518/2024-25, st. sebastian road maintenence ward - 5
518/2024-25, st. sebastian road maintenence ward - 5
Read more517/2024-25, st. antonys road maintenence ward - 5
517/2024-25, st. antonys road maintenence ward - 5
Read more394/2025-26 -kokkunnu kanadesham road maintenence ii nd reach st. thomas road maintenance in ward -5
394/2025-26 -kokkunnu kanadesham road maintenence ii nd reach st. thomas road maintenance in ward -5
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no.26- anappara chethuveli vimala nagarroad (ward-5)
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no.26- anappara chethuveli vimala nagarroad (ward-5)(re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type