Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Monolithic Insulating Joint; Size: 12" X300# ; Moc: Api 5 L Gr. B,Monolithic Insulating Joint; Size:
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6093432 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 21:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Api 5l gr. b, erw, 12.75” , 7.1 mm, coated,api 5l gr. b, erw, 12.75” , 8.4 mm, bare,api 5l gr.
Read more
Pipe cs api 5l gr,pipe cs api 5l gr b lsaw erw 200mm,pipe cs api 5l gr b lsaw erw 250mm,pipe cs api
Read more
Pipe, cs, api 5l gr,pipe, cs, api 5l gr b, lsaw/erw, 200mm,pipe, cs, api 5l gr b, lsaw/erw, 250mm,p
Read more
Pipe, cs, api 5l gr,pipe, cs, api 5l gr b, lsaw/erw, 200mm,pipe, cs, api 5l gr b, lsaw/erw, 250mm,p
Read more
Pipe, size: 32" nb x sch 20, moc: carbon steel, astm a106 gr. b or api 5l gr. b,pipe, size: 36" nb
Read more
16" - api 5l psl-2, x65 gr. 6.4mm thk 3lpe coated line pipe,12" - api 5l psl-2, x52 gr. 9.5mm thk 3
Read more
Api 5l x 60 1500 x 14,api 5l x 60 1500 x 16,api 5l x 60 1500 x 12 75,api 5l x 60 900 x 12 75,api 5l
Read more
4" api 5l psl-2, x52 gr. wt 6.4mm 3lpe,6" api 5l psl-2, x52 gr. wt 6.4mm 3lpe,8" api 5l psl-2, x52
Read more
of your Industry type