Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction/Improvement Of Roads (4 No S) Near Gmaa/Gopavaram Gcs In Amalapuram Area Of Dr Br Ambedkar Konaseema District.
|
| Description |
For Complete Latest Details (Including Corrigendum Issued If Any) Please Refer Tenders.Ongc.Co.In
|
| Organisation | Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | KC3AC23002 |
|
Reference Number |
KC3AC23002 (ONGC) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajahmundry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
tenders.ongc.co.in |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil works at gopavaram gcs, ous yanam and pasarlapudi gcs in amalapuram area of dr.b.r.ambedkar konaseema dist.
For complete latest details (including corrigendum issued if any) please refer tenders.ongc.co.in
Read moreRenovation of inspection pit at bus depot amalapuram, dr. b.r.a konaseema dist.
Renovation of inspection pit at bus depot amalapuram, dr. b.r.a konaseema dist.
Read moreProviding approach road balance water supply, sanitary, for new fire station at amalapuram of dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district
Providing approach road balance water supply, sanitary, for new fire station at amalapuram of dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreImprovements to riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Improvements to riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Improvements to the riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreDr br ambedkar gurukulams
Providing repairs to toilet block and providing running water in dr.b.r.ambedkar gurukulam at chillakuru, tirupati district
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to balantram - brahmapuri from km.0/000 to 10/660 in dr br ambedkar konaseema district
Providing intensive patchwork to balantram - brahmapuri from km.0/000 to 10/660 in dr br ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreDr br ambedkar gurukulam at gopalakrishnapuram
Major and minor repairs to dr.b.r.ambedkar gurukulam for girls at gopalakrishnapuram of puttur (m) in tirupati district
Read moreConst of dr br ambedkar bha...
Construction of dr br ambedkar bhawan under scheme mplad 2023-24 at village khandrai block mundlana distt sonipat
Read moreConst of dr br ambedkar bha...
Construction of dr br ambedkar bhawan under scheme mplad 2023-24 at village khandrai block mundlana distt sonipat
Read moreof your Industry type