Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Operation, Maintenance And Repair Of 33/6.6 Kv Switchyard At Rajegaokati Lis For The Year 2025 26 And 2026 27 (24 Months) Th.Dist. Gondia.
|
| Description |
Annual Operation, Maintenance And Repair Of 33/6.6 Kv Switchyard At Rajegaokati Lis For The Year 2025 26 And 2026 27 (24 Months) Th.Dist. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | CE (Electrical) Hydro Electric Projects Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MHEPM_1184743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/VHELIDB/ Rajegaokati AMC/06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 14200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RajegaonKati LIS Dist.Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2062257 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual operation, maintenance and repair of 33/6.6 kv switchyard at tedhva shivni lis for the year 2025-26 and 2026-27 (24 months) th.dist. gondia.
Annual operation, maintenance and repair of 33/6.6 kv switchyard at tedhva shivni lis for the year 2025-26 and 2026-27 (24 months) th.dist. gondia.
Read moreAnnual operation, maintenance and repair of 33/6.6 kv switchyard at zasinagar lis for the year 2025-26 and 2026-27 (24 months) th. arjuni (mor.) dist. gondia.
Annual operation, maintenance and repair of 33/6.6 kv switchyard at zasinagar lis for the year 2025-26 and 2026-27 (24 months) th. arjuni (mor.) dist. gondia.
Read moreAnnual operation, maintenance and repair of 33/6.6 kv switchyard at lower chulband lis for the year 2023-24 and 2024-25 (24 months) th. sakoli, dist. bhandara.
Annual operation, maintenance and repair of 33/6.6 kv switchyard at lower chulband lis for the year 2023-24 and 2024-25 (24 months) th. sakoli, dist. bhandara.
Read moreAnnual operation, maintenance and repairs of 5 mva 33/6.6 kv and 0.1 mva 33/0.44 kv transformer and switchyard equipments of stage-i dehani, 5 mva 33/11 kv, 2mva 33/6.6 kv and 0.5 mva 33/0.44 kv transformer and switchyard equipments of stage-ii chikh
Annual operation, maintenance and repairs of 5 mva 33/6.6 kv and 0.1 mva 33/0.44 kv transformer and switchyard equipments of stage-i dehani, 5 mva 33/11 kv, 2mva 33/6.6 kv and 0.5 mva 33/0.44 kv transformer and switchyard equipments of stage-ii chikh
Read moreof your Industry type