Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Sisir Pal House To Kandar Dhar At Narenga Activity Id 69097439
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Sisir Pal House To Kandar Dhar At Narenga Activity Id 69097439
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_577190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
009/15th FC/TIED/PGP SL-5 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALITA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete cover drain from narenga somnath das house to kandar dhar activity id 114585319
Construction of concrete cover drain from narenga somnath das house to kandar dhar activity id 114585319
Read moreConst of cover drain with soak pit from mojjammel pukur to kandar at tentuldwip. id-89732521
Const of cover drain with soak pit from mojjammel pukur to kandar at tentuldwip. id-89732521
Read moreConst of cover drain with soak pit from mojammel pukur to kandar at tentuldwip. id 89732521
Const of cover drain with soak pit from mojammel pukur to kandar at tentuldwip. id 89732521
Read moreConst of cover drain with soak pit from milan laha dokan to kandar at beluti from 15th cfc (tied) within berenda gram panchayat. activity id 90726017
Const of cover drain with soak pit from milan laha dokan to kandar at beluti from 15th cfc (tied) within berenda gram panchayat. activity id 90726017
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form kajol dighi pukur to canal dhar at mouri mouza sansad no vi activity id 69666740
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form kajol dighi pukur to canal dhar at mouri mouza sansad no vi activity id 69666740
Read moreDrain cover from ho sisir chakraborty to ho nabin chakraborty activity id 67468511id 67468511
Drain cover from ho sisir chakraborty to ho nabin chakraborty activity id 67468511id 67468511
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from tapan naskar house to sisir naskar house
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from tapan naskar house to sisir naskar house
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form arun pal house to bikash majhi house at majhina mouza sansad no v activity id 69666275
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form arun pal house to bikash majhi house at majhina mouza sansad no v activity id 69666275
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from banshi naskar sima to canal side (activity id- 67374638)
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from banshi naskar sima to canal side (activity id- 67374638)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from binoy bayen house to concrete road (activity id-67373997)
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from binoy bayen house to concrete road (activity id-67373997)
Read moreof your Industry type