Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply For Rewinding Of 400 Kva, 415 Volts Booster Transformer For Eot Crane Application
|
| Description |
Supply For Rewinding Of 400 Kva, 415 Volts Booster Transformer For Eot Crane Application
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCI_172083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCF/ELECT/Booster transformer/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CCI RAJBAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read more415 volts/110 volts,400 va capacity isolation transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustom bid for services - rewinding of 100 kva 3300 volts to 415 volts transformers installed at h
Read more
Complete rewinding/repairing of 400kva, 3.3kv/ 415 volt transformer sl no-te-232 make transgietz enterprises of jocp under hazaribag area.
Complete rewinding/repairing of 400kva, 3.3kv/ 415 volt transformer sl no-te-232 make transgietz enterprises of jocp under hazaribag area.
Read moreControl transformer single phase 200 va, 750v/415 volts ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustom bid for services - repair rewinding painting of one 01 nos 400kva 11kv415v transformer,cus
Read more
Custom bid for services - rewinding of 10 kva 3300 volts to 230 volts lighting transformer at umrer
Read more
Complete rewinding of 500 kva 6.6 kv/550 volts transformer
For complete rewinding of 500 kva 6.6 kv/550 volts sr.no.6511/82 transformer installed at 22/12 sub-station of mudidih colliery under sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type