Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Sh 24 Ghunghuti Chowk To Lariapali Road From 0/000 Km To 7/023 Km In The District Of Sambalpur Under State Paln For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_95679_17 |
|
Reference Number |
CCENC (R AND B) /18/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE C.C.E, Northern R AND B Circle, SAMBALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of sh-24 ghunghuti chowk to lariapali road from 0/000 km to 7/023 km in the district of sambalpur under state paln for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dumerbahal-ghunghuti road from 0/000 km to 10/328 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of dumerbahal-ghunghuti road from 0/000 km to 10/328 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dumerbahal-ghunghuti road from 0/000 km to 10/328 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of dumerbahal-ghunghuti road from 0/000 km to 10/328 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreSuch as widening and strengthening of gosala chiplima pwd road to basantpur from 0/000 km to 2/200 km in the district of sambalpur for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of kunjelpada chowk to khetrajpur road from 0.000 km to 2.480 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dhama - jujumura road from 22/755 km to 28/755 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chiplima to bandhpali via kardola road from 0/000 km to 3/875 km in the district of sambalpur for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type