Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Khairabad Dy From Km.32.400 To Km 48.000 (Lot 26)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Khairabad Dy From Km.32.400 To Km 48.000 (Lot 26)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_850375_26 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 14680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur Division Sharda Canal, Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moresilt clearance and scraping of lalganj dy. from km. 45.300 to km. 48.000
Silt clearance and scraping of lalganj dy. from km. 45.300 to km. 48.000
Read moreSilt clearance of shikarpur dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 48.370, lot-3
Silt clearance of shikarpur dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 48.370, lot-3
Read moreSilt clearance of gudha dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 20.000.(lot-08)
Silt clearance of gudha dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 20.000.(lot-08)
Read moreSilt clearance of gosainganj dy. from km. 0.00 to km. 14.360.(lot-01)
Silt clearance of gosainganj dy. from km. 0.00 to km. 14.360.(lot-01)
Read moreof your Industry type