Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Budget Work 2024 25 Up Gradation With Dgbm And Bc Improvements Poovattuparamba Koottayithazham Road Between Km 0/000 To Km 1/500
|
| Description |
Budget Work 2024 25 Up Gradation With Dgbm And Bc Improvements Poovattuparamba Koottayithazham Road Between Km 0/000 To Km 1/500
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_690330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/2734/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 8270 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074432 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General improvements to kasaragod kanhangad old sh between km 0 000 to 1 500 budget 2021 22 general civil work 1
The provisions included are gsb and wmm and overlay of bm and bc throughout the&#x0d length interlocking work for parking space adequate drainage facilities foot path with&#x0d handrail and necessary road safety measures
Read moreGeneral improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
General improvements and providing bm bc to puthenkaavu eraviperoor road km 2 000 6 000 budget work general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 improvements to thettuvazhi manathana road km 0/000 to 2/500 bm and bc carriage way general civil work
General budget work 2022 23 improvements to thettuvazhi manathana road km 0/000 to 2/500 bm and bc carriage way general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2023_24 improvements by providing bm and bc to meenangadi malakkad kallupadi road at chainage km 0/000 to 3/000
General budget 2023_24 improvements by providing bm and bc to meenangadi malakkad kallupadi road at chainage km 0/000 to 3/000
Read moreImprovements and bc overlay to kozhikode mavoor road km 7/000 to 12/000
General kozhikode mavoor road bc overlay 2024 improvements and bc overlay to kozhikode mavoor road km 7/000 to 12/000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work -2023-24-budget work 2023-24 improvements by providing bm and bc work to nedumkandam -minercity-kattakkala road km 0/000 to 4/500 -general civil work
Earthwork drain and protection works gsb and wmm prime coat and tack coat and bm and bc shoulder strengthing road safety works
Read moreBudget work providing bm and bc kakkodi kannadikkal road phase 1 between ch 0/000 to 2/000
Budget work providing bm and bc kakkodi kannadikkal road phase 1 between ch 0/000 to 2/000
Read moreGeneral balance work budget 2021 improvements and providing bm bc between km 0/000 and 6/208 in nenemeni seetharkundu road in palakkad district. general civil work.
General balance work budget 2021 improvements and providing bm bc between km 0/000 and 6/208 in nenemeni seetharkundu road in palakkad district. general civil work.
Read moreBudget work 2023-24 - improvements and providing bm and bc works to peruvamkulam road km 0/000 to 1/580
Road work including excavation for roadwork in soil, scarifying , gsb ,wmm ,bm ,bc,trafficsafety works , cross drainage works and drain .
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 20 percentage improvements to manoor chekanur road with bm and bc between km 0 000 to 2 200 in tavanur lac malappuram district
General budget work 2023 24 20 percentage improvements to manoor chekanur road with bm and bc between km 0 000 to 2 200 in tavanur lac malappuram district
Read moreof your Industry type