Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/C 59/2023 24 Welcome Maint And Misc B/R Works Including External Periodical Services Of Md Accn Of Arjan Vihar Block No 21 To 37, Double Storey (12 Dus), New Pratap Chowk (28 Dus), Arjan Vihar, Pratap Chowk And Other Adjoining Areas Of Age Age B/
|
| Description |
Welcome Maint And Misc B/R Works Including External Periodical Services Of Md Accn Of Arjan Vihar Block No 21 To 37, Double Storey (12 Dus), New Pratap Chowk (28 Dus), Arjan Vihar, Pratap Chowk And Other Adjoining Areas Of Age Age B/R Ii Under Ge (Ce
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_627822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/C-59/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (Central) Delhi Cantt-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/c-27/2023-24 welcome maint, misc b/r wks and repair/ maint of roof treatment including misc e/m works at md accn of arjan vihar block no 01 to 20 double storey (12 dus), new pratap chowk (28 dus), pratap chowk, sanjay vihar, 1 army hq sig regt, ar
Welcome maint, misc b/r wks and repair/ maint of roof treatment including misc e/m works at md accn of arjan vihar block no 01 to 20 double storey (12 dus), new pratap chowk (28 dus), pratap chowk, sanjay vihar, 1 army hq sig regt, army cyber gp, hq
Read moreExternal periodical services of arjan vihar pratap chowk area and other adjoining area of age b and r ii under ge central delhi cantt 10
External periodical services of arjan vihar pratap chowk area and other adjoining area of age b and r ii under ge central delhi cantt 10
Read moreRepair maint of chajja column beam wall plaster in multi storey bldg in arjan vihar pratap chowk and other adjoining area of age b and r ii under ge central delhi cantt-10
Repair maint of chajja column beam wall plaster in multi storey bldg in arjan vihar pratap chowk and other adjoining area of age b and r ii under ge central delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair maint of roof treatment in arjan vihar pratap chowk and other adjoining area of age b and r ii under ge central delhi cantt-10
Repair maint of roof treatment in arjan vihar pratap chowk and other adjoining area of age b and r ii under ge central delhi cantt-10
Read moreGe/token-54/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at arjan vihar, pratap chowk, tauras enclave and other adjoining units of age b/r-ii under ge (central) delhi cantt-10
Term contract for artificer works at arjan vihar, pratap chowk, tauras enclave and other adjoining units of age b/r-ii under ge (central) delhi cantt-10
Read moreJob required of petty repair for attending day to day em external water supply and electric complaints of carriappa vihar baird place old pratap chowk new pratap chowk manekshaw center arjan vihar area and adjoining area in the area of age (u) water
Job required of petty repair for attending day to day em external water supply and electric complaints of carriappa vihar baird place old pratap chowk new pratap chowk manekshaw center arjan vihar area and adjoining area in the area of age (u) water
Read moreGe/c-08/2024-25 cleaning and repair of sewage line and manholes of arjan vihar, new pratap chowk and adjoining area of age b/r-ii under ge (central) delhi cantt-10
Cleaning and repair of sewage line and manholes of arjan vihar, new pratap chowk and adjoining area of age b/r-ii under ge (central) delhi cantt-10
Read moreGe/c-88/2024-25 internal periodical including petty repair and misc b/r and e/m works including daily maints complaintsof md accn of arjan vihar block, double storey, new pratap chowk and other adjoining areas of age b/r-ii under ge (central) delhi
Internal periodical including petty repair and misc b/r and e/m works including daily maints complaintsof md accn of arjan vihar block, double storey, new pratap chowk and other adjoining areas of age b/r-ii under ge (central) delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair maintenance lt panel, acbs, mccbs, earthing and connected items at arjan vihar, new pratap chowk, pratap chowk, assu, ahpu and rrrc, aepta and adjoining area of age(u) elect supply no-ii under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt-
Repair maintenance lt panel, acbs, mccbs, earthing and connected items at arjan vihar, new pratap chowk, pratap chowk, assu, ahpu and rrrc, aepta and adjoining area of age(u) elect supply no-ii under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt-
Read moreGe/c-09/2024-25 repair/ maint of roof treatment, chajja, column, beam, wall plaster in multi storey bldgs in arjan vihar, pratap chowk and other adjoining area under ge (central) delhi cantt-10
Repair/ maint of roof treatment, chajja, column, beam, wall plaster in multi storey bldgs in arjan vihar, pratap chowk and other adjoining area under ge (central) delhi cantt-10
Read moreof your Industry type